.geography-directory{padding-right:var(--space-6)}.geography-directory .ui-operational-list__data-region{width:50%;min-width:min(640px,100%)}.geography-directory .geography-directory__sort{flex:0 0 300px;width:300px;min-width:300px}.geography-directory .settings-category-toolbar{flex-wrap:wrap}.geography-directory .ui-operational-list__toolbar-slot{height:auto}.settings-category-list .settings-category-search{min-width:0;max-width:100%}.settings-category-list .settings-category-search>div{box-sizing:border-box;height:var(--size-control);border-radius:var(--radius-control);border-color:#0000}.settings-category-list .settings-category-search>div:focus-within{border-color:var(--color-border-strong)}.settings-category-list .settings-category-search input{min-width:0;font-family:var(--font-family-sans);font-size:var(--font-size-control);font-weight:var(--font-weight-control);line-height:var(--line-height-control);letter-spacing:var(--letter-spacing-interface);color:var(--color-text)}.settings-category-list .settings-category-search input:focus,.settings-category-list .settings-category-search input:focus-visible{box-shadow:none;outline:none}.geography-directory__hint{margin:0 0 var(--space-4);color:var(--color-text-muted);font-size:var(--font-size-body);line-height:var(--line-height-body)}.geography-directory .geography-directory__country-filter{flex:0 0 240px;width:240px;min-width:240px}.geography-directory .geography-directory__status-filter{flex:0 0 180px;width:180px;min-width:180px}.geography-directory__table{isolation:isolate;background:var(--color-surface);border-radius:var(--radius-section);overflow:clip}.geography-directory thead th{top:var(--shell-edge-offset);z-index:var(--z-sticky);background:var(--color-surface);border-bottom-color:var(--line-strong);box-shadow:inset 0 -1px 0 var(--line-strong);position:sticky}.geography-directory thead th:before{height:var(--shell-edge-offset);background:var(--color-surface);content:"";position:absolute;bottom:100%;left:0;right:0}.geography-directory table{table-layout:fixed;border-collapse:collapse;width:100%}.geography-directory th,.geography-directory td{padding:var(--space-3);text-align:left;border-bottom:1px solid var(--color-border);overflow-wrap:anywhere}.geography-directory tbody tr:last-child td{border-bottom:0}.geography-directory tbody tr:hover{background:var(--color-surface-hover)}.geography-directory__status-column{width:20%}.geography-directory__action-column{width:calc(var(--size-control) + var(--space-3) + var(--space-6))}.geography-directory table th:last-child,.geography-directory table td:last-child{padding-right:var(--space-6)}.geography-directory small{color:var(--color-text-muted);margin-top:var(--space-1);display:block}.geography-directory__pagination{align-items:center;gap:var(--space-3);padding:var(--space-3) var(--space-1);color:var(--color-text-muted);font-size:var(--font-size-caption);line-height:var(--line-height-caption);display:flex}.geography-directory__pagination>span:first-child{margin-right:auto}.geography-directory__fields{gap:var(--space-4);display:grid}.ui-form-section.geography-directory__editor-section{border:0;border-radius:0;padding:0}.geography-directory__next-page{transform:rotate(180deg)}@media (width<=640px){.geography-directory{padding-right:var(--space-3)}.geography-directory .ui-operational-list__data-region{width:100%;min-width:0}.geography-directory .ui-operational-list-page-header{gap:var(--space-3);flex-wrap:wrap}.geography-directory table th,.geography-directory table td{padding:var(--space-2)}.geography-directory__action-column{width:calc(var(--size-control) + var(--space-2) + var(--space-4))}.geography-directory table th:last-child,.geography-directory table td:last-child{padding-right:var(--space-4)}.geography-directory__status-column{width:calc(var(--size-control) * 2 + var(--space-4))}}
